Modern Shoe Cabinet Storage Organizer with Doors and Shelves for Hallway & Entryway - Home Living | TJ Hughes

Homcom Shoe Cabinet Storage Organizer With Doors And Shelves In White White One Size

Modern Shoe Cabinet Storage Organizer with Doors and Shelves for Hallway & Entryway - Home Living | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Modern Shoe Cabinet Storage Organizer W/ Doors And Shelves For Entryway

1-3 working days
£212.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes
£50.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet - Grey | TJ Hughes
£50.00
Compare 14 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Shoe Cabinet With 3 Drawers High Gloss Storage Cupboard With Glass Top White, White
£72.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 2 Drawer Shoe Cabinet Narrow Shoe Cupboard with Flip Doors White
£52.69
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Modern Shoe Cabinet Storage Organizer with Doors and Shelves for Hallway & Entryway - Home Living | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Let the sleek modern entryway cabinet from HOMCOM welcome you home everyday. Simple appearance makes it suitable for various interior settings. Features a concealed cabinet and 2 open shelves to store your shoes and daily accessories. It is a practical solution in smaller entrances or hallways. Features: Simple modern design, fit into most interior settings Features a concealed cabinet with 3 interior shelves, each shelf holds up to 3 pairs of shoes The upper shelf is spacious enough to place keys, hats and other small accessories The bottom open shelf offers easy shoe access Made of particleboard panels for easy cleaning, while hardwood legs and handles enhance its durability Elevated legs design prevents moisture damage Assembly required Specification: Colour: White Material: Particleboard, Hardwood Overall Dimension: 60L x 30W x 92Hcm Upper Shelf Size: 57L x 28W x 6Hcm Interior Shelf Size: 57L x 26W x 16.5Hcm Bottom Shelf Size: 57L x 26W x 16.5Hcm Leg Size: 3.5 x 11Hcm Weight Cap
£54.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk