Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman

Icebreaker - Merino Wool Base Layer - W Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Black for Women in Wool - Size L Black L

Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino Wool Base Layer - W Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Black for Women in Wool - Size L Black L

under 2 day(s)
£71.90
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Half Zip Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Pure Black Women - L

Delivery in 4 days
£73.46
Delivery from £4.99

ICEBREAKER W 200 Oasis Ls Half Zip - Women - Black - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£77.00
Delivery from £16.99

Icebreaker - Women's 200 Oasis L/S Half Zip - Merino longsleeve size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£77.86
Free Delivery

Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

The 200 Oasis base layer range sets the standard for all others to follow.The Long sleeve half zip is made with Icebreaker´s most versatile merino jersey for year-round layering performance whatever the activity.Setting the standard for all others to follow, the Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip features our most versatile 100% merino wool jersey fabric for year-round layering performance across any activity.Setting the standard for all others to follow, the Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip is icebreaker´s best-selling base layer a versatile active top for year-round layering and everyday comfort.Made with soft, breathable, and naturally odor-resistant 100% merino jersey fabric, the Oasis also features a classic zip-neck design for easy layering and comfort across a range of temperatures.Underarm gussets and set-in sleeves are designed to improve mobility, and offset shoulder seams and flatlock stitching help reduce friction.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the perform
£67.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)