Ideal Standard Calista Mini Basin Mixer No Waste

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Mini Mixer Basin Tap Without Waste, BC340AA,Chrome

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.36
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Mini Mixer Basin Tap Without Waste, BC340AA,Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.54
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Mini Mixer Basin Tap Without Waste Bc340Aachrome

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Mini Mixer Basin Tap Without Waste, BC340AA,Chrome

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£188.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ideal Standard Calista Mixer Basin Tap Without Waste, B1149AA
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Single Lever 1 Hole Basin Mixer With Pop-up Waste
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Pillar Basin Taps, B1146AA,Chrome
£84.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Pillar Bath Taps, B1147AA
£101.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Mini Basin Mixer No Waste

Cheapest offer

Calista offers a comprehensive range of taps and mixers providing smart and simple, quality solutions for the residential market, when economy is a priority. Features: Easy to operate lever handles Ceramic disc Equipped with 5lpm eco flow regulator Flexible tails to simplify installation with 15mm compression connections Ceramic disc Temperature limit stop 5 Year Guarantee Specifications: Dimensions: H:121.0 x W:50.0 x D:139.0 mm Colour: Chrome Material: Chrome Plated Brass Model Number: BC340AA
£88.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk