Ideal Standard Calista Single Lever 1 Hole Basin Mixer With Pop-up Waste

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Mixer Basin Tap with Pop Up Waste, B1148AA,Chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.99
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Mixer Basin Tap with Pop Up Waste, B1148AA,Chrome

£110.16
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard Calista Mixer Basin Tap With Pop Up Waste B1148Aachrome

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ideal Standard Calista Mixer Basin Tap Without Waste, B1149AA
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Mini Basin Mixer No Waste
£88.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Pillar Basin Taps, B1146AA,Chrome
£84.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Pillar Bath Taps, B1147AA
£101.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard Calista Single Lever 1 Hole Basin Mixer With Pop-up Waste

Cheapest offer

Calista offers a smart and simple, quality solution when economy and performance are priorities. Features: Easy to operate lever handles SL ceramic disc Temperature limit stop Equipped with 5lpm eco flow regulator Includes pop-up waste Specifications: Dimensions: H:136.0 x W:50.0 x D:140.0 mm Colour: Chrome Material: Chrome Plated Brass Model Number: B1148AA
£99.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk