Ideal Standard Soap Dish, Transparent Glass, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.10
Delivery from £4.49

Ideal Standard Soap Dish IOM Clear Glass

2-3 weeks
£22.13
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Soap Dish, Transparent Glass, One Size

Cheapest offer

IOM soap dish including mounting kit (attachment for easy installation via slotted holes) Clear glass bowl Bracket made of metal Removable soap dish for easy cleaning 2 concealed attachment points
£19.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ideal Standard Soap Dish, Brass, Silk Black
£29.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Wall Mounted Soap Dish Ideal Standard IOM Chrom
£24.92
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard IOM Square Wall Mounted Soap Dish And Holder, E2201AA
£27.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Basket Ideal Standard IOM Silk Black
£41.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard wall mounted soap dispenser IOM SQUARE Chrome
£50.82
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90