Irwin® 10504195 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 73Mm

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw

Irwin® 10504195 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 73Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.11
Free Delivery

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 73mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10504195 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 73mm Irw10504195

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 73Mm in Blue Irwin Blue

3-5 working days
£18.78

Similar products

Irwin® 10506439 Bi-Metal Holesaw Kit 600L
£64.08
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10504199 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 86Mm
£13.58
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10504198 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 83Mm
£12.83
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin Reciprocating Saw Blade 818R (10504140) – Bi-Metal 200mm 18 TPI Pack of 25
£49.24
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Irwin® 10504178 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 40Mm
£9.07
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10504195 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 73Mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN bi-metal holesaws have been designed for the professional and made to provide long-lasting performance for use in general construction electrical installation plumbing heating and ventilation and remodelling applications. The sharp variable tooth (4-6 pitch) design provides a faster cutting action and enhanced performance in a variety of materials and cutting applications. The bi-metal construction and the electron beam welded teeth give the user a stronger longer-lasting blade. The IRWIN holesaw range is available from sizes 14 mm (9/16in) to 152 mm (6in) with a line up of high-quality arbors and a pilot drill to cover all application requirements. Cuts a variety of materials including: aluminium copper iron stainless steel wood and zinc.Size 73 mm diaPTDIRW10504195
£12.11
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.