Irwin® 10504164 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 19Mm

Irwin Hole Saw 10504164 Bi-Metal High Speed 19 mm

Irwin® 10504164 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 19Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.21
Free Delivery

Irwin Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade 19mm

Branch Delivery
£7.57
Delivery from £25.00

Irwin 10504164 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 19mm Irw10504164

1-3 working days
£8.79
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 19mm

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Irwin® 10506439 Bi-Metal Holesaw Kit 600L
£64.08
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10504199 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 86Mm
£13.58
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10504196 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 76Mm
£16.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Irwin® 10504178 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 40Mm
£12.95
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Irwin® 10504190 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 64Mm
£15.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Irwin® 10504164 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 19Mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN bi-metal holesaws have been designed for the professional and made to provide long-lasting performance for use in general construction electrical installation plumbing heating and ventilation and remodelling applications. The sharp variable tooth (4-6 pitch) design provides a faster cutting action and enhanced performance in a variety of materials and cutting applications. The bi-metal construction and the electron beam welded teeth give the user a stronger longer-lasting blade. The IRWIN holesaw range is available from sizes 14 mm (9/16in) to 152 mm (6in) with a line up of high-quality arbors and a pilot drill to cover all application requirements. Cuts a variety of materials including: aluminium copper iron stainless steel wood and zinc.Size: 19 mm diaPTDIRW10504164
£5.21
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com