Jabra Speak2 75 MS Teams - Link 380a, Dark Grey

Jabra Speak2 75 MS Teams Link 380a

Jabra Speak2 75 MS Teams - Link 380a, Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£213.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak2 75 Ms+adapter Usb-a Bluetooth Speaker Black

9-11 working days
£224.99
Delivery from £6.99

Jabra Gn Jabra Speak2 75 Ms Teams Link 380A Dark Grey. Device Type: Universal Pr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.35
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak2 75 MS Mobile USB hands-free solution for Microsoft Teams incl. USB-A Bluetooth adapter

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£225.35
Delivery from £9.99

Jabra Speak2 75 MS Conference Speaker with Jabra Link 380a USB Adapter

1 working day
£228.77
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak2 75 Wireless Bluetooth Speakerphone with USB-A Bluetooth Adapter, 4 Noise-cancelling Mics and Full-range 65mm Speaker - MS Teams Certified, Works with Other Platforms - Dark Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.99
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak2 75 Wireless Bluetooth Speakerphone with USB-A Bluetooth Adapter, 4 Noise-cancelling Mics and Full-range 65mm Speaker - MS Teams Certified, Works with Other Platforms - Dark Grey

In stock
£240.00
Free Delivery

Jabra Speak2 75 MS Teams Portable Speakerphone

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.47
GBP 251.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Jabra 2775-319 Speak2 75 MS - Speakerphone

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Jabra Speak2 75 MS Teams - Link 380a, Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Super-wideband audio and a full-range 65mm speaker. Advanced full duplex audio powers natural conversations. Four beamforming noise-cancelling microphones. Microphone quality indicator so you know you’re being heard. Voice Level Normalization equalises all voices. Certified for leading virtual meeting platforms. Brushed aluminum detailing and fabric speaker cover. IP64-rated protection from dust and water. Up to 32 hours of wireless battery life. USB C and USB A connectors on the same cable. Advanced Full Duplex audio powers natural conversations. Microphone Quality Indicator so you know you’re being heard. It’s time to Speak Up. The best professional speakerphone for hybrid working.. Where’s your meeting room today?. This is Speak2 75, your personal pocketable device for the coffee-table-conferencing, dining-room-dialing, hotel-hot-desking meeting rooms of a hybrid world.. It’s the next generation of professional, portable speakerphone, packed with the very latest technology.. With ou
£213.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Jabra Speak2 75 MS Teams, Dark Grey
£199.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JABRA SPEAK2 75 MS TEAMS LINK
£209.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Speak2 75 UC, Dark Grey
£201.99
Compare 7 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jabra Speak2 75 Secure Mount
£59.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery