Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Rosé Eau de Parfum - 30ml

Juicy Couture - Viva La Juicy Rose 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Rosé Eau de Parfum - 30ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£31.85
Free Delivery

Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Ros© Eau De Parfum Spray Pink

2-5 working days
£49.00

Viva La Juicy Rose by Juicy Couture Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz / e 30 ml

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Juicy-Couture Womens-fragrances Viva-La-JuicySucréEau de Parfum Spray
£59.43
£594.30 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy-Couture Womens-fragrances Viva-La-JuicySucréEau de Parfum Spray
£36.80
£736.00 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Le Bubbly Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray
£59.43
£594.30 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture - Viva La Juicy Gold Couture 30ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£17.96
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Juicy Couture Eau de Parfum Viva La Juicy Rose - 50 ml
£22.67
Compare 19 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Rosé Eau de Parfum - 30ml

Cheapest offer

Top Notes: Sparkling Fresh William Pear, Italian Mandarin, Jasmine Petals.Heart Notes: White Peony, Jasmine Sambac, Rose Centifolia Absolute.Base Notes: Ambrox, Orris Absolute, Benzoin.Dazzle and captivate with the Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Rosé Eau de Parfum. This exuberant scent toasts to endless celebrations, opening with top notes of Sparkling Fresh William Pear, Italian Mandarin and Jasmine Petals. The sweet, fruity opening sparks joy and optimism with a light citrus effervescence, revealing a blooming floral heart. At the centre of the fragrance, a bouquet of White Peony, Jasmine Sambac and Rose Centifolia Absolute exudes lust for life, welcoming endless possibilities. In the base, Ambrox, Orris Absolute and Benzoin warm the fragrance with a glowing sensuality. Celebrate life with Viva La Juicy Rosé.
£31.85
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)