JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.09
Free Delivery

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Black

£29.30
Free Delivery

Julius K-9 Power Mini Dog Harness Black Mini

10-12 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trixie Julius-K9® Powerharness Black - Small/Mini

2-4 days
£32.36
Delivery from £3.49

NEW Julius K9 Quality Fully Adjustable Dog Power Harness - Size & Colour Choice

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.50
Delivery from £3.99

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Black

In stock
£35.66
Free Delivery

Julius K9® Strong Adjustable Power Harness Reflective Dog Puppy Robust Harnesses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.35
Free Delivery

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Black

In stock
£39.34
Free Delivery

Trixie Black S Julius-K9 Dog Powerharness

1-3 working days
£39.35
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: S/Mini, Black

Cheapest offer

Size: Chest circumference: 49-67 cm, Dog’s weight: 7-15 kg. For more products please visit our Amazon Storefront! Traditional comfort and convenience: Perfect wear for the park and on the streets - since 1997. The world's first harness with interchangeable patches: You can choose from countless different patch options to express your dog’s personality, mood, or to display useful information on your harness. Robust and durable design: With its rugged grip, you can easily control your dog when needed. Safety is enhanced by the shatterproof buckle and reflective elements of the harness. Water-repellent dog harness made of first-class materials. Exceptionally easy to put on and use: Just one click and you're ready to go!
£28.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: 3XS/Baby 1, Dark Pink
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
K9 Powerharness, Size: 3XS/Baby 1, Black
£17.80
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
K9 Powerharness, Size: 3XS/Baby 1, Blue
£15.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Aquamarine
£28.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JULIUS-K9Powerharness, Size: XS/Mini-Mini, Blue
£26.70
Compare 10 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49