JVL Loop Toilet Brush & Holder Set in Grey JVL Grey

JVL Knit Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Grey 40cm x 12cm, One size, 13-359GY

JVL Loop Toilet Brush & Holder Set in Grey JVL Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.50

JVL Toilet Brush - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

JVL Knit Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Grey 40cm x 12cm, One size, 13-359GY

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

JVL Knit Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Grey 40cm x 12cm, One size, 13-359GY

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

JVL Knit Loop Plastic Toilet Brush and Holder, Grey 40cm x 12cm, One size, 13-359GY

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Jvl Knit Loop Plastic Toilet Brush And Holder, One Size, Grey

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

JVL Loop Grey Toilet Brush - JVL Homewares - Wilko

2-4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

JVL 13-358WH Knit Design Loop Plastic Set of 3 Storage Box 1.5L, Ivory 11 x 17 x 13, One size
£6.99
2.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Lidded Rectangular Storage Basket with Handles - 6 Litres, Grey
£4.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
JVL Knit Design Loop Plastic Rectangular Lidded Laundry Basket - Grey
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JVL Knit Design Loop 9L Plastic Storage Basket, Ivory
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVL Loop Toilet Brush & Holder Set in Grey JVL Grey

Cheapest offer

The Loop range of products features a knitted loop design, to complement any home dcor. The toilet brush and holder are an essential item to keep your toilet clean and fresh. This toilet brush holder features a droplet design in the colour ice grey and comes with a toilet brush to clean inside the bowl. | JVL Loop Toilet Brush & Holder Set in Grey
£7.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com