Kent & Stowe Surecut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers 70100473

Kent & Stowe Surecut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers

Used Offers from

Kent & Stowe Surecut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers 70100473

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.63
Free Delivery

Kent & Stowe Surecut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers Telescopic

1-3 working days
£36.79
Delivery from £6.00

Kent & Stowe SureCut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers in Black Kent & Stowe Black

3-5 working days
£51.66

Similar products

Kent & Stowe Hand Trowels Natural Trowel (H) 600mm X (W) 80mm
£9.20
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 34913 Classic Long Reach Watering Can 9 Litre
£26.66
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Stainless Steel Border Hand Fork FSC-100percent
£9.20
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100047 Stainless Steel Long Handled Draw Hoe Fsc®
£22.98
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe 70100304 Carbon Steel Hand Border Trowel Fsc®
£8.44
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Kent & Stowe Surecut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers 70100473

Cheapest offer

Kent & Stowe SureCut Extra Power Hard Wood Ratchet Anvil Loppers effortlessly chop through hard dead wood giving a precise clean cut every time. The Pump Action Ratchet cuts through the hardest thickest wood with ease. These loppers feature high quality SK5 carbon steel blades for a sharp clean cut. The blades are also coated with Chrome for superior rust resistance. Telescopic handles provide added power and an extended reach making your pruning tasks a breeze. The innovative Reflex Energy System incorporates rubber bumpers absorbing impact and facilitate a gentle rebound. This guarantees maximum comfort and minimum effort whilst pruning. This high quality cutting tool is built to last so you can enjoy using it again and again plus with a 5 year guarantee you can be assured it won’t let you down. Specification: Cutting Diameter: 45mm.PTDK/S70100473
£31.63
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com