Kingston Technology DataTraveler Kyson 128GB USB Type-A Flash Drive - Silver

Kingston Technology DataTraveler 128GB Kyson USB Flash Drive

Kingston Technology DataTraveler Kyson 128GB USB Type-A Flash Drive - Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.05
Delivery from £4.95

Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive Gen 1 DTKN/128GB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.54
GBP 21.54 / Unit
Delivery from £7.92

128GB Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.0 Flash Drive

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

KINGSTON Data Traveler Kyson 128GB USB 3.2 200MBs Flash Drive DTKN/128GB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.48
GBP 22.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kingston Technology DataTraveler Kyson 128GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive

Unknown
£22.99
Free Delivery

Kingston 128GB DataTraveler Kyson USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive (DTKN/128GB)

Unknown
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Kingston Technology DataTraveler 128GB Kyson USB Flash Drive

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive - DTKN/128GB in Silver Kingston Silver

3-5 working days
£23.95

Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 128GB - Stylish Capless Metal Case

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84717070
Products per master (outer) case 25 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 403.85 g
Master (outer) case height 94 mm
Master (outer) case length 120.7 mm
Master (outer) case width 114.3 mm

Other features

Country of origin China

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 60 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -20 - 85 °C

Weight & dimensions

Weight 4 g
Height 4.9 mm
Depth 39 mm
Width 12.6 mm

Security

Fingerprint reader No
PIN-secured access No

Design

Key ring Yes
Product colour Silver
Form factor Capless

Performance

Compatible operating systems Windows 10, 8.1, 8, Mac OS (v.10.10.x +), Linux (v. 2.6.x +), Chrome OS
Capacity 128 GB
Write speed 60 MB/s
Read speed 200 MB/s
USB version 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
Device interface USB Type-A

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 101.6 mm
Package depth 5.59 mm
Package height 114.3 mm
Package weight 14.14 g

Product information

At a glance

• 128GB storage for ample data management.
• Fast transfer speeds for efficient file handling.
• Stylish design with portability and durability.

Similar products

128GB Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 USB Flash Drive USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A, Nickel
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 256GB SE9 G3 - Dark Nickel
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 256GB Micro 200MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen 1
£41.08
Compare 19 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
256GB Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB 3.0 Flash Drive
£23.99
Compare 18 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kingston Technology DataTraveler Kyson 128GB USB Type-A Flash Drive - Silver

Cheapest offer

USB Stick Kingston Technology DataTraveler Kyson USB Flash Drive 128GB USB Type-A 3.2 - Silver The Kingston Technology DataTraveler Kyson USB Flash Drive is the ideal storage solution for users seeking a reliable and stylish way to carry and transfer data. With a generous 128GB capacity and USB Type-A 3.2 compatibility, this flash drive ensures quick data transfers, enhanced performance, and ample storage for important files. Designed with a sleek silver finish, it not only looks great but also comes with a five-year warranty, reflecting Kingston's commitment to quality and reliability. Why You'll Love It Generous Storage Capacity: With 128GB of space, you'll have plenty of room for documents, photos, music, and videos, making it perfect for both work and play. High-Speed Data Transfers: Featuring USB 3.2 technology, enjoy lightning-fast transfer speeds that save you time when copying or moving files. Compact and Portable: Weighing just 4 grams and with dimensions of 12.6 mm x 39 mm x
£21.05
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk