Kingston Technology DataTraveler Kyson 64GB USB Flash Drive - Silver

Kingston Technology DataTraveler 64GB Kyson USB Flash Drive

Kingston Technology DataTraveler Kyson 64GB USB Flash Drive - Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.96
Delivery from £4.95

KINGSTON Data Traveler Kyson 64GB USB 3.2 200MBs Flash Drive DTKN/64GB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.78
GBP 13.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kingston 64GB DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Flash Drive - 200MB/s

1-3 working days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive Gen 1 DTKN/64GB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.34
GBP 14.34 / Unit
Delivery from £7.92

Kingston Technology DataTraveler Kyson 64GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive

Unknown
£14.99
Free Delivery

Kingston 64GB DataTraveler Kyson USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive (DTKN/64GB)

Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 64GB - Stylish Capless Metal Case

In stock
£15.12
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 64GB - Stylish Capless Metal Case

In stock
£15.39
Free Delivery

Kingston DataTraveler Kyson USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 64GB - Stylish Capless Metal Case

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84717070
Products per master (outer) case 25 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 403.85 g
Master (outer) case height 94 mm
Master (outer) case length 120.7 mm
Master (outer) case width 114.3 mm

Other features

Country of origin China

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 60 °C
Storage temperature (T-T) -20 - 85 °C

Weight & dimensions

Weight 4 g
Height 4.9 mm
Depth 39 mm
Width 12.6 mm

Security

Fingerprint reader No
PIN-secured access No

Design

Key ring Yes
Product colour Silver
Form factor Capless

Performance

Compatible operating systems Windows 10, 8.1, 8, Mac OS (v.10.10.x +), Linux (v. 2.6.x +), Chrome OS
Capacity 64 GB
Read speed 200 MB/s
USB version 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
Device interface USB Type-A

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 101.6 mm
Package depth 5.59 mm
Package height 114.3 mm
Package weight 14.14 g

Product information

At a glance

• 64GB capacity for ample storage space.
• Fast USB 3.2 Gen 1 transfer speeds.
• Stylish, durable design for portability.

Similar products

128GB Kingston DataTraveler SE9 G3 USB Flash Drive USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A, Nickel
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 256GB SE9 G3 - Dark Nickel
£40.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 256GB Micro 200MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen 1
£41.08
Compare 19 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
256GB Kingston DataTraveler Exodia S USB 3.0 Flash Drive
£23.99
Compare 18 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kingston Technology DataTraveler Kyson 64GB USB Flash Drive - Silver

Cheapest offer

USB Stick Kingston Technology DataTraveler Kyson USB Flash Drive 64GB USB Type-A 3.2 - Silver The Kingston Technology DataTraveler Kyson is a top-grade USB flash drive perfect for everyday use. Boasting a colossal 64GB storage capacity and ultra-fast USB 3.2 technology, it's your reliable companion for quick data transfer and storage. Its sleek silver finish ensures it not only performs but looks the part. Additionally, this brand new instrument comes backed by a 5-year warranty for your peace of mind. Why You'll Love It Vast 64GB storage space: Ample room to store and transfer all your important files. Ultrafast USB 3.2 technology: Enables quick data transfer, saving you precious time. Stylish silver finish: Ensures your flash drive looks as good as it performs. Durable design: Guarantees longevity for continual peace of mind. 5-year warranty: Kingston's promise of quality and reliability. Perfect For This Kingston Technology DataTraveler Kyson is perfect for students, professionals,
£12.96
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk