KIOXIA 32GB EXCERIA microSD Memory Card U1 Class 10 100MBs Max Read Speed, Full HD Video Recording

Kioxia Exceria memory card 32 GB MicroSDHC Class 10 UHS-I

KIOXIA 32GB EXCERIA microSD Memory Card U1 Class 10 100MBs Max Read Speed, Full HD Video Recording

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.20
Free Delivery

Kioxia Exceria 32GB MicroSD SDHC card, Class10, U1, 100MB/s, UK Seller

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

KIOXIA 32GB EXCERIA microSD Memory Card U1 Class 10 100MBs Max Read Speed, Full HD Video Recording

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£17.49
Free Delivery

Kioxia Exceria memory card 32 GB MicroSDHC Class 10 UHS-I

1-2 days
£21.90
Free Delivery

KIOXIA 32GB EXCERIA microSD Memory Card U1 Class 10 100MBs Max Read Speed, Full HD Video Recording

In stock
£23.44
Free Delivery

KIOXIA microSDHC 32GB EXCERIA Ultra High Speed UHS-I CLASS10 Full HD Video

Will usually delivered within 51 - 65 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kioxia 128GB Exceria G3
£23.75
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomann Micro SD Card 128 Gb Class 10
£20.30
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Kioxia Exceria U1 Micro SD Card - 128GB
£22.79
GBP 22.79 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia Exceria memory card 64 GB SDXC Class 10 UHS-I
£14.78
GBP 14.78 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kioxia Holdings Corporation KIOXIA SD-Card Exceria 32GB Gen 2.
£33.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KIOXIA 32GB EXCERIA microSD Memory Card U1 Class 10 100MBs Max Read Speed, Full HD Video Recording

Cheapest offer

High read speeds of 100 MB/s Record up to 180 minutes of Full HD (21Mbps) movie and shoot up to 4,810 photos (18MPixel) IPX7 Waterproof and Shock Proof and X-ray Proof For mobile phones, tablets and ebooks UHS Speed Class U1, SD Speed Class C10
£14.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.