Winter Tyre 195/65 R16 Kleber 104R TRANSALP 2 M+S

Kleber Transalp 2 ( 195/65 R16C 104/102R )

Winter Tyre 195/65 R16 Kleber 104R TRANSALP 2 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 195/65 R16 104/102R TRANSALP 2 DOT 2021 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 195/65 R16 Kleber 104R TRANSALP 2 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSALP 2 / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: TA3528701417837D21 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 3528701417837 / MPN: TA3528701417837D21 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24026625324 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / EAN: 3528701417837 / GTIN: 3528701417837 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): 2021 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£70.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Winter Tyres 195/60 R16 Kleber 99/97T TRANSALP 2+ M+S
£118.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 225/55 R17C Kleber 109/107T TRANSALP 2+ M+S
£136.25
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Kleber Transalp 2+ 215/75 R16 116/114R passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 232438
£149.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Winter Tyre TRANSALP 2+ 195/75 R16C 107R M+S
£98.80
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KLEBER 215/60 R17 109/107T TRANSALP 2 +
£160.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50