Winter Tyre 205/75 R16C Kleber 113R TRANSALP 2+ XL M+S

Kleber Transalp 2+ ( 205/75 R16C 113/111R )

Winter Tyre 205/75 R16C Kleber 113R TRANSALP 2+ XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.70
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 205/75 R16C Kleber 113R TRANSALP 2+ M+S

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.75
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE KLEBER 205/75 R16 113/111R TRANSALP 2 + WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.72
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 205/75 R16C Kleber 113R TRANSALP 2+ XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSALP 2+ / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 113 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FR3528700854909 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; A / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 205 / Aspect Ratio: 75
£130.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Winter Tyres 195/60 R16 Kleber 99/97T TRANSALP 2+ M+S
£118.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 225/55 R17C Kleber 109/107T TRANSALP 2+ M+S
£136.25
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Kleber Transalp 2+ 215/75 R16 116/114R passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 232438
£149.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Winter Tyre TRANSALP 2+ 195/75 R16C 107R M+S
£98.80
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KLEBER 215/60 R17 109/107T TRANSALP 2 +
£160.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50