Summer Tyre 215/60 R16C Kleber 103T TRANSPRO 2 (2024)

Kleber Transpro 2 215/60 R16 103/101T passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 908862

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16C Kleber 103T TRANSPRO 2 (2024)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.70
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16C Kleber 103T TRANSPRO 2 XL

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16C Kleber 103/101T TRANSPRO 2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16C Kleber 103T TRANSPRO 2 KL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.70
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16C Kleber 103T TRANSPRO 2

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 215/60 R16 103/101T TRANSPRO 2 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kleber Transpro 2 225/75 R16 118/116R passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 371288
£132.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Summer Tyre Transpro 2 195/70 R15C 104R
£88.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Summer Tyre TRANSPRO 2 195/65 R16C 104/102T
£102.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Tyre Transpro 2 205/75 R16C 110/108R Summer
£117.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Transpro 2 ( 205/70 R15C 106/104R )
£100.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 215/60 R16C Kleber 103T TRANSPRO 2 (2024)

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSPRO 2 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 103 / DOT (anno/year): 2024 / Manufacturer Part Number: CI3528709088626 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 215 / Aspect Ratio: 60
£121.70
ebay.co.uk