Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Kleber 115/113R 8PR TRANSPRO 2

Kleber Transpro 2 ( 235/65 R16C 115/113R 8PR )

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Kleber 115/113R 8PR TRANSPRO 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.40
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Kleber 115R 2PR TRANSPRO 2 PR8

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Kleber 115/113R TRANSPRO 2

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.30
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Kleber 115R TRANSPRO 2 M+S

£142.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 235/65 R16 115/113R TRANSPRO 2 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kleber Transpro 2 225/75 R16 118/116R passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 371288
£132.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Summer Tyre Transpro 2 195/70 R15C 104R
£88.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Summer Tyre TRANSPRO 2 195/65 R16C 104/102T
£102.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Tyre Transpro 2 205/75 R16C 110/108R Summer
£117.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Transpro 2 ( 205/70 R15C 106/104R )
£100.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Kleber 115/113R 8PR TRANSPRO 2

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSPRO 2 / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: UN3528706081842 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / MPN: UN3528706081842 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 115 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£132.40
ebay.co.uk