Summer Tyre 205/75 R16C Kleber 110R TRANSPRO 2 XL

Kleber Tyre Transpro 2 205/75 R16C 110/108R Summer

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 205/75 R16C Kleber 110R TRANSPRO 2 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.60
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 205/75 R16C Kleber 110/108R TRANSPRO 2

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.30
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 205/75 R16C Kleber 110R TRANSPRO 2

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 205/75 R16 110/108R TRANSPRO 2 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kleber All-Weather Tyre TRANSPRO 4S 215/65 R15 104T M+S
£121.94
GBP 121.94 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kleber Transpro 2 225/75 R16 118/116R passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 371288
£132.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Summer Tyre Transpro 2 195/70 R15C 104R
£88.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kleber Summer Tyre TRANSPRO 2 195/65 R16C 104/102T
£102.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyre 195/70 R15C Kleber 104/102R TRANSPRO 4S M+S
£94.70
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 205/75 R16C Kleber 110R TRANSPRO 2 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSPRO 2 / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 110 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FR3528704351466 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 205 / Aspect Ratio: 75
£117.60
ebay.co.uk