Kmc X12 Chain Silver/Black 1/2x11/128 50 m

KMC X12 Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Reel Silver / Black - 50 Meters - Pack Of 40

Kmc X12 Chain Silver/Black 1/2x11/128 50 m

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£611.75
Free Delivery

Kmc 12s Chain Silver 50 Meters 50 Meters Silver / Black

11 working day(s)
£707.00
Delivery from £13.99

KMC X12 Bicycle Cycle Bike Chain Reel Silver / Black - 50 Meters - Pack Of 40

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,079.10
Free Delivery
Kmc X12 Chain Silver/Black 1/2x11/128 50 m

Cheapest offer

Ensures smooth, precise shifting performance Long-lasting wear resistance Overall efficiency during your ride Advanced manufacturing techniques and materials
£611.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KMC X12 12-Speed Chain
£32.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
KMC X12 Waxed 12 Speed Chain, Silver, 126 Link
£27.37
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KMC X12 Chain 12S 126 Links - Black
£25.20
Compare 8 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
KMC X-12 12-Speed 126 Link Chain Gold
£27.06
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
KMC X-12 12-Speed 126 Link Chain Black
£28.75
Compare 19 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99