Knipex 85 51 250 C Hose Clamp Pliers 250mm

Used Offers from

Knipex 85 51 250 C Hose Clamp Pliers 250mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.14
Free Delivery

Knipex Tools 85 51 250 C, 10" Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.76
Free Delivery

Knipex Spring Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps 10" 85 51 250 C

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.59
Delivery from £28.48

Knipex Tools 85 51 250 C 10 Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps

6-10 days
£106.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

KNIPEX 85 51 180 A Hose clamp pliers
£45.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Knipex 85 51 250 A SB Spring Hose Clamp Pliers With Quick-Set Adjustment 250Mm
£63.13
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
KNIPEX 85 51 250 AF Hose clamp pliers
£58.99
Compare 22 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 A
£55.41
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knipex 85 51 250 C Hose Clamp Pliers 250mm

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: C Clamp / Tool Type: Clamps / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: of plastics / Manufacturer Part Number: 85 51 250 C / UPC: 4003773078517 / MPN: 85 51 250 C / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18012033576 / Weight: 405 / Colour: Red / Brand: KNIPEX / Type: Clamp Pliers / EAN: 0843221021887 / GTIN: 0843221021887 / Length: 250.0 mm / Item Height: 1 HP / Model: 85 51 250 C / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Features: Adjustable / Item Weight: 340 g / Part Type: Clamp Pliers
£66.14
ebay.co.uk