KnitPro Deluxe Gift Set - Symfonie Rose Crochet Hooks (3.50-8.00mm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.22
Delivery from £1.98

KnitPro Deluxe Gift Set - Symfonie Rose Crochet Hooks (3.50-8.00mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.20
Free Delivery

KnitPro Deluxe Gift Set - Symfonie Rose Crochet Hooks (3.50-8.00mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.28
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Rose Wood Single Ended Crochet Hook Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

KnitPro Deluxe Gift Set - Symfonie Rose Crochet Hooks (3.50-8.00mm)

In stock
£76.02
Free Delivery

KnitPro Deluxe Gift Set - Symfonie Rose Crochet Hooks (3.50-8.00mm)

In stock
£80.15
Free Delivery

KnitPro Deluxe Gift Set - Symfonie Rose Crochet Hooks (3.50-8.00mm)

In stock
£87.12
Free Delivery

KnitPro Crochet Hook Set: Deluxe Symfonie Rose: 3.50 - 8.00mm: Pack of 8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.79
Free Delivery

Knit Pro Deluxe Symfonie Rose Crochet Hook Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
KnitPro Deluxe Gift Set - Symfonie Rose Crochet Hooks (3.50-8.00mm)

Cheapest offer

ELEGANT ROSEWOOD CRAFTSMANSHIP: The KnitPro Symfonie Rose crochet hook set is crafted with exquisite red-brown polished wood, offering an elegant and visually appealing touch to your crochet tools LIGHTWEIGHT AND WARM: Experience the lightweight nature and warm feel of these crochet hooks VERSATILE SIZE RANGE: The set comprises 8 crochet hooks in sizes ranging from 3.50mm to 8.00mm, providing versatility for various crochet projects LUXURIOUS PACKAGING: Housed in a luxurious soft pink box with gold print, this crochet hook set not only serves as a practical tool but also adds a touch of sophistication to your crafting collection EFFORTLESS CROCHETING: The red-brown polished wood enhances the overall crocheting experience, allowing you to work effortlessly and with precision on your projects
£70.22
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KnitPro Ginger Deluxe Circular/Interchangeable Knitting Pins Set - Gift Set
£90.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KnitPro J'Adore Cubics Interchangeable 13cm: Deluxe Set Knitting Needles Gift
£71.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery