Kodak Gold 200 35mm 24 Exp Colour Film - 135-24 - Twin Pack - EXPIRY 02/2026

Kodak Gold 200 135/24 2-Pack

Kodak Gold 200 35mm 24 Exp Colour Film - 135-24 - Twin Pack - EXPIRY 02/2026

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £3.50

Kodak 6033963 Gold 200 135/24 Film (Pack of 2)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.96
Delivery from £9.50

Kodak Gold 200 Film 35mm 24 Exp X 2 - Expiry 07/26

Cheapest Total Price
£17.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 200 35mm 24 Exp Twin Pack

£19.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 200 Film Pack 135 (24 Exp) - TWIN PACK

£19.96
Free Delivery

Kodak 6033963 Gold 200 135/24 Film (Pack of 2)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 200 135 24 EXP Colour Negative Film (Pack of 2)

£19.99
Free Delivery

Kodak 6033963 Gold 200 135/24 Film (Pack of 2)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Kodak 6033963 Gold 200 135/24 Film (Pack of 2)

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Kodak Professional Gold 200 120 (5 pak)
£46.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Gold 200ASA 35mm Colour Print Film 135-24 Exposure
£8.71
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
3 x Gold 200 ISO 36 Exposures, 35-mm Reel Photo Films Colour
£28.91
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Gold 200 Gb 135-24 3P
£15.95
GBP 15.95 / Unit
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak GOLD III GB 200 135-24 Color Negative Film ISO 200 for Vibrant, Natural Photos
£12.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kodak Gold 200 35mm 24 Exp Colour Film - 135-24 - Twin Pack - EXPIRY 02/2026

Cheapest offer

Film Format: 35 mm/135 Print / Expiration Date: 09/2024 / Film Speed: 200 ISO / ProductImageZoomGUID: ohUAAOSwtXJgyMRB / UPC: 0086806033961 / Year Manufactured: 2010 / MPN: 6033963 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1622840056 / Item Length: 3.5cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Kodak Gold 200 135/24 Film (Pack of 2) - ‎6033963 / Brand: Kodak / Series: Gold / Type: Colour / EAN: 0086806033961 / GTIN: 0086806033961 / Item Height: 3.5cm / Number of Photos: 24 / Item Weight: 30g / Item Width: 6.5cm / Country of Origin: United States
£15.99
ebay.co.uk