Kodak Gold 200 135 Film (36 Exposures) - 3 Pack

Kodak GOLD 200 GB135-36 Triple Pack

Kodak Gold 200 135 Film (36 Exposures) - 3 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kodak GOLD 200 Film 135mm 35mm (36 Exp.) Triple Pack - 3 Pack (UK Stock) BNIB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 200 36 Exposure Three pack - Expiry 2028

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 200 35mm Colour Film 36 Exposure Pack of 3

backorder 3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.49

3 x Kodak Gold 200 Film Pack 135 (36 Exposures)

£30.25
GBP 10.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

kodak 1880806 Gold 200 Film, GB13536-H - Pack of 3 (Yellow/Purple)

In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 36 Exhibitions - Pack of 3 - Medium Speed Colour Negative Films, Yellow

In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 200 36 Exposure 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 200 36 Exposure Three pack With 4 Film Clikoze Film Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Kodak Professional Gold 200 120 (5 pak)
£46.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Gold 200ASA 35mm Colour Print Film 135-24 Exposure
£8.71
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90
3 x Gold 200 ISO 36 Exposures, 35-mm Reel Photo Films Colour
£28.91
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Gold 200 Gb 135-24 3P
£15.95
GBP 15.95 / Unit
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Gold 200 135/24 2-Pack
£15.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kodak Gold 200 135 Film (36 Exposures) - 3 Pack

Cheapest offer

Kodak Color Plus 200 is a popular colour negative film that comes in a 135 format, also known as 35mm film. A suitable choice for everyday photography, this film produces vibrant and natural colours, as well as a fine-grain structure. With an ISO rating of 200, this is ideal for shooting in daylight or with a flash. The roll comes in 36 exposures, which means you can shoot up to 36 images.
£29.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)