Kodak GOLD 200 Film 135mm 35mm (36 Exp) UK STOCK Long Expiry Date

Kodak Gold 200 Gb 135-24 3P

Kodak GOLD 200 Film 135mm 35mm (36 Exp) UK STOCK Long Expiry Date

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
GBP 15.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 200 Gb 135-24 3P

3-4 working days
£22.19
Delivery from £9.99

Kodak Gold 200 Film 35mm 24 Exp Triple Pack - Expiry 2028

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Kodak 6033971 Gold 200 Film (Purple/Yellow) - 3 Rolls - 24 Exposures Per Roll

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.87
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 200 35mm Colour Print Film - 3 Pack - 135-24 - EXPIRY 06/2028

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.09
Delivery from £3.50

Kodak 6033971 Gold 200 Film (Purple/Yellow) - 3 Rolls - 24 Exposures Per Roll

Unknown
£28.22
Free Delivery

Kodak 6033971 Gold 200 Film (Purple/Yellow) - 3 Rolls - 24 Exposures Per Roll

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.80
Delivery from £11.00

Kodak Gold 200 ISO 24 Exp 35mm Colour Print Film - Triple Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Delivery from £1.99

Kodak 6033971 Gold 200 Film (Purple/Yellow) - 3 Rolls - 24 Exposures Per Roll

In stock
£32.90
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Kodak GOLD 200 Film 135mm 35mm (36 Exp) UK STOCK Long Expiry Date

Cheapest offer

Film Format: 35 mm/135 Print / Expiration Date: 09/2025 / Series: Gold / Type: Colour / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Film Speed: 200 ISO / Ean Number: 086806033978 / Number of Photos: 36 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Country of Origin: United States
£15.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kodak Gold 200ASA 35mm Colour Print Film 135-24 Exposure
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Kodak Kodacolor GOLD 200 GB 135-36 CN Film
£14.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Kodak Gold 200 35mm Colour Film 36 Exposures
£11.06
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kodak Professional Gold 200 120 (5 pak)
£44.95
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 x Gold 200 ISO 36 Exposures, 35-mm Reel Photo Films Colour
£28.35
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery