Kodak Gold 200 35mm Colour Print Film - 135-36 - EXPIRY 07/2028

Kodak Gold 200 35mm Colour Film 36 Exposures

Kodak Gold 200 35mm Colour Print Film - 135-36 - EXPIRY 07/2028

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.06
Delivery from £3.50

Kodak Gold 200 36 exposures 135mm film

3-4 working days
£11.89
Delivery from £9.99

KODAK Gold Negative Film - 200 ISO - 36 exposures

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.91
Delivery from £8.50

KODAK Gold Negative Film - 200 ISO - 36 exposures

In stock
£13.63
Delivery from £12.00

Kodak Gold 200 36 Exposure 35mm Film x 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 200 36exp Colour Film - dated 01/2028

Cheapest Total Price
£14.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 200 ISO 36 Exp 35mm Colour Print Film

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Delivery from £1.99

Kodak GOLD 200 - 35mm 36 Exposure Colour Negative Film

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold Cheap Colour 35mm Film - 200ASA - 36 exposure - Fresh Stock

£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Kodak Gold 200 35mm Colour Print Film - 135-36 - EXPIRY 07/2028

Cheapest offer

Film Format: 35 mm/135 Print / Compatible Brand: For Kodak / Film Speed: 200 ISO / ProductImageZoomGUID: cu8AAOSwWbxhUBQ- / UPC: 0086806033992 / MPN: 6034003 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23034692180 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Kodak Gold 200 ISO 135mm 36 Exp Colour Negative Film / To Fit: Camera / Brand: Kodak / Series: Gold / Type: Colour / EAN: 0086806033992 / GTIN: 0086806033992 / Number of Photos: 36 / Country of Origin: United States
£11.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kodak Gold 200ASA 35mm Colour Print Film 135-24 Exposure
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Kodak Professional Gold 200 120 (5 pak)
£44.95
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Gold 200 Gb 135-24 3P
£15.95
GBP 15.95 / Unit
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 x Gold 200 ISO 36 Exposures, 35-mm Reel Photo Films Colour
£32.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Kodacolor GOLD 200 GB 135-36 CN Film
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery