Kodak Gold 200 135 Film (36 Exposures) - 3 Pack

Kodak GOLD 200 GB135-36 Triple Pack

Kodak Gold 200 135 Film (36 Exposures) - 3 Pack

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £3.99

Kodak Gold 200 Film Pack 135 (36 Exp) - 3 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 200 36 Exposure Three pack - Expiry 2028

£29.95
Free Delivery

3 x Kodak Gold 200 Film Pack 135 (36 Exposures)

£30.25
GBP 10.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

kodak 1880806 Gold 200 Film, GB13536-H - Pack of 3 (Yellow/Purple)

In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 200 36 Exposure 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 200 36 Exposure Three pack With 4 Film Clikoze Film Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

3 x KODAK GOLD 200 35mm 36exp CHEAP COLOUR CAMERA FILM - DATED 2028 - POST FREE

£34.99
Free Delivery

Kodak Gold 200 ISO 36 Exp 35mm Colour Print Film - Triple Pack

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Delivery from £1.99
• 1
• 2
Kodak Gold 200 135 Film (36 Exposures) - 3 Pack

Cheapest offer

Kodak Color Plus 200 is a popular colour negative film that comes in a 135 format, also known as 35mm film. A suitable choice for everyday photography, this film produces vibrant and natural colours, as well as a fine-grain structure. With an ISO rating of 200, this is ideal for shooting in daylight or with a flash. The roll comes in 36 exposures, which means you can shoot up to 36 images.
£29.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

Kodak Gold 200ASA 35mm Colour Print Film 135-24 Exposure
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Kodak Professional Gold 200 120 (5 pak)
£44.95
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 x Gold 200 ISO 36 Exposures, 35-mm Reel Photo Films Colour
£28.35
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kodak Gold 200 35mm Colour Film 36 Exposures
£11.06
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Kodak Gold 200 Gb 135-24 3P
£15.95
GBP 15.95 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery