KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 911 (G-Series) Carrera/Turbo 1975-1989 - Front axle (8641-1039SPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.38
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 911 Targa 8641-1039SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.27
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8641-1039SPORT

£260.27
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 911 8641-1039SPORT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.27
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 911 Convertible 8641-1039SPO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.27
Free Delivery
KONI Sport Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 911 (G-Series) Carrera/Turbo 1975-1989 - Front axle (8641-1039SPORT)

Cheapest offer

Ready made for Porsche 911 Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£195.38
amazon.co.uk