KONI 8750-1084L Shock absorber

Koni STR.T Uprated Shock Absorber 8750-1084L – Front Left, BMW 1/3-Series (2004–2011)

Used Offers from

KONI 8750-1084L Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£101.99
Delivery from £8.45

KONI 8750-1084L STR.T Shock absorber compatible with BMW 1-Series HB (E81/E87)/Coupé (E82)/Convertible (E88) / 3-Series (E90-E93) Sedan/Touring/Coupé/Convertible 2004-2011 - Front axle - Left

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.12
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW 3 8750-1084L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.25
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber 8750-1084L

£145.25
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Touring 8750-1084L

£145.25
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Convertible 8750-1084L

£145.25
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW 1 8750-1084L

£145.25
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Coupe 8750-1084L

£145.25
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW 1 Convertible 8750-1084L

£145.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Koni Shock Absorber 8050-1010 STRT Uprated Rear for VW
£403.41
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber KONI 8050-1006
£475.11
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8250-1044 Shock absorber
£567.62
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8750-1115 Shock absorber
£183.10
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8250-1050 Shock absorber
£130.65
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8750-1084L Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: clamp below, Top pin; Shock Absorber System: cannot be set/adjusted, Twin-Tube; Colour: Orange; Quantity: 1; max. length [mm]: 530; min. length [mm]: 395; Packaging length [cm]: 570; Packaging width [cm]: 190; Packaging height [cm]: 190; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles with M technology, for vehicles with sports suspension; Quantity per axle: 1; Vehicle configuration line / variant: incl. M-Technik; not for vehicle configuration line / variant: xi; Construction Year from: 01/2006; Construction Year to: 12/2011
£101.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk