KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Opel Astra J Hatchback/Sports Tourer 2009-2015 - Front axle - Left (8750-1132L)

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER C VAN 8750-1132L

KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Opel Astra J Hatchback/Sports Tourer 2009-2015 - Front axle - Left (8750-1132L)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.58
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER C VAN 8750-1132L

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.82
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock for VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) 8750-1132L

£167.82
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for CHEVROLET CRUZE 8750-1132L

£167.82
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock for VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI (J) Estate 8750-1132

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.82
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA TOURER C 8750-1132L

£167.82
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock for VAUXHALL ASTRA J Sports Tourer 8750-1132L

£167.82
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ASTRA J 8750-1132L

£167.82
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Left Shock for VAUXHALL ASTRA J Saloon 8750-1132L

£167.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KONI STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Opel Astra J Hatchback/Sports Tourer 2009-2015 - Front axle - Left (8750-1132L)

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Opel Astra J 2009-2015 Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£123.58
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Koni Shock Absorber 8750-1006 STRT Uprated Front
£165.18
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8750-1115 Shock absorber
£183.10
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koni Shock Absorber STR.T 8750-1093R Uprated Front Right
£154.55
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery