JP Korsteel Stainless Steel French Link Loose Ring Snaffle Bit - 6.0"

Korsteel Snaffle Bit French Link Loose Ring Double-Jointed Stainless Steel 6"

JP Korsteel Stainless Steel French Link Loose Ring Snaffle Bit - 6.0"

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£19.49
Delivery from £3.49

JP Korsteel Stainless Steel French Link Loose Ring Snaffle Bit, 6"

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.44
Free Delivery

JP Korsteel Stainless Steel French Link Loose Ring Snaffle Bit, 6"

In stock
£22.00
Delivery from £2.59

JP Korsteel Stainless Steel French Link Loose Ring Snaffle Bit, 6"

In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £5.95

Double jointed bits for horses with loose ring in stainless steel JP Korsteel

1-5 working days
£28.09
Delivery from £16.79

JP Korsteel Stainless Steel French Link Loose Ring Snaffle Bit, 6"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.33
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Korsteel French Link Full Cheek Snaffle - 5.5 inches
£19.00
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Snaffle Bit – Flexi Rubber Mullen Mouth Loose Ring – 5.5 inches
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Snaffle Bit - Jointed Eggbutt Bradoon - Stainless Steel - 5.5"
£13.49
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
JP Korsteel Stainless Steel Jointed Eggbutt Snaffle Bit - 5.0"
£21.49
Compare 7 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Korsteel Snaffle Bit Flexi Loose Ring Oval Link – Flexible Free Ring – Ivory 5"
£23.27
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JP Korsteel Stainless Steel French Link Loose Ring Snaffle Bit - 6.0"

Cheapest offer

JP Korsteel Stainless Steel French Link Loose Ring Snaffle Bit features the popular French link mouthpiece which works well when combined with loose bit rings; it provides a more even distribution of pressure on the tongue, bars and lips when compared to a single-jointed snaffle, therefore a slightly more mild bit in comparison to a single jointed bit....
£19.49
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk