Kylie-Fragrance Womens-fragrances CosmicEau de Parfum Spray

Cosmic by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum Pen Spray 10ml

Kylie-Fragrance Womens-fragrances CosmicEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.46
£2,195.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Cosmic by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum Pen Spray 10ml

2 days
£16.80
Delivery from £3.95

Kylie By Kylie Jenner Womens Kylie By Kylie Jenner Cosmic Kylie Jenner Eau De Parfum 10ml 10ml

2 to 5 day
£21.00

Kylie by Kylie Jenner Women's Cosmic Eau De Parfum Pen Spray 10ml in Misc Kylie by Kylie Jenner Misc 10ml

3-5 working days
£21.00

Cosmic Kylie Jenner by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 0.33 oz EDP Spray (Mini)

In stock
£32.00
327.87 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Cosmic Kylie Jenner by Kylie Cosmetics for Women - 0.33 oz EDP Spray (Mini)

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £17.99

Similar products

Cosmic Eau de Parfum Kylie by Kylie Jenner Misc 50ml
£35.20
Compare 9 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 100ml
£45.60
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 50ml
£35.20
Compare 7 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Cosmic by Kylie Jenner EDP Eau de Parfum 10 + 5ml ~ Floral Travel Gift Set
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cosmic 2.0 by Kylie Jenner Eau de Parfum 10ml
£16.80
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Kylie-Fragrance Womens-fragrances CosmicEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

The Cosmic Eau de Parfum Spray by Kylie Jenner Fragrances is a floral-ambery fragrance composition that exudes a warm and sensual aura. This feminine perfume opens with a fresh yet sweet top note that combines star jasmine with tangy blood orange to create a lively opening. A warm bouquet of golden amber and an accord of red peony then unfolds at the heart of the creation, giving the fragrance its magnetic and elegant depth. The base note ensures a long-lasting and inviting finish, combining soft vanilla musk with a hint of cedar wood to create a harmonious whole. The entire composition presents itself as an unobtrusive and uncomplicated fragrance that is suitable as a companion for the day as well as for special occasions in the evening. The perfume is captured in an artistic, sculptural bottle, whose shiny chrome surface reflects the light differently depending on the angle of view and nestles in the hand like a sculpture. Flowery, ambery fragrance with a warm, feminine radiance Comp
£16.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk