L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel 6.1 Dark Blonde Ash 50ml

L’Oréal Professionnel Majirel Hair Color Shade 6.1 Dark Ash Blonde 50 ml

L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel 6.1 Dark Blonde Ash 50ml

Cheapest Price
in stock
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

Loreal MAJIREL EU ABSOLU 6.1 BASE 7 V511

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.50
Delivery from £4.49

L'Oreal Majirel Hair Tint Core Range Colour 50ml - Choice of shades

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Loreal Professional Majirel Permanent Hair Color - Full Range 50ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel 6,1 Dark Blonde Ash 50ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.62
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel - Majirel Permanent Hair Colour 6.1 Dark Ash Blonde 50ml

£16.99
Free Delivery

Loreal MAJIREL EU ABSOLU 6.1 BASE 7 V511

In stock
£17.24
34.48 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

78 Variants from £4.85

L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel 6.1 Dark Blonde Ash 50ml

Cheapest offer

L'Oreal Professionnel Majirel 6,1 Dark Blonde Ash 50ml is the ultimate tool for long lasting hair colour, leaving a deep, radiant finish.treats the entire hair fibre thanks to the active treatment; Ionene G and incell, enabling you to create your desired colour accurately.
£10.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk