La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium LT GTX Black/Yellow for Men in Leather - Size 41.5 Black 41.5

LA SPORTIVA Aequilibrium Lt Gore-tex - Men - Black - size 7 2/3- model 2026 7 2/3

Used Offers from

La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium LT GTX Black/Yellow for Men in Leather - Size 41.5 Black 41.5

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£258.50
Delivery from £9.99

LA SPORTIVA Aequilibrium Lt Gore-tex - Men - Black - size 7 2/3- model 2026 7 2/3

4-5 working days
£270.00
Delivery from £2.00

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Aequilibrium LT GTX 41,5

4 days
£272.45
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Aequilibrium LT GTX Noir 41,5

2-6 working days
£272.45
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Aequilibrium Lt Gore-Tex Black Yellow - 41.5 - Mountaineering boots

4 to 5 working days
£277.11
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva - Aequilibrium LT GTX - Mountaineering boots size 7,5+, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£307.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 40 Woman
£243.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes White EU 39 Woman
£243.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GORE-TEX Boots Black Orange Yellow - 42.5
£199.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 42 Men
£199.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
La Sportiva - Mountaineering boots in GORE-TEX® - Aequilibrium LT GTX Black/Yellow for Men in Leather - Size 41.5 Black 41.5

Cheapest offer

The Aequilibrium LT GTX are men's mountaineering boots from La Sportiva. The Aequilibrium range responds to a new trend in mountaineering with technical but lightweight products for faster progress.This shoe combines performance and lightness. It has a water-repellent Nubuck leather upper and a waterproof , breathablelining GORE-TEX. The edges of the shoe collar are softened for better comfort in use, but the ankle is still supported. The sole is rigid and has inserts for semi-automatic crampons.To make the foot roll more easily, the sole block has a rocker on the front and a special technology Double Heel™ in the heel. This technology involves separating the heel into two pieces for optimised walking comfort and to improve braking capacity on descents. Finally, it is completed by a Vibram® grip and an Impact Brake System to absorb shocks.
£258.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.