Running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II 43

La Sportiva - Akyra II Carbon Cherry Tomato - 43 - Fast Hiking shoes

Running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II 43

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£100.51
Delivery from £16.99

Running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Gris 43

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£100.51
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Akyra II Carbon Cherry Tomato - 43 - Fast Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£112.55
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Hiking Shoes Black EU 43 Men

1 working day(s)
£118.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Men's hiking boots - Akyra II Carbon/Cherry Tomato for Men - Size 43 - Black Black 43

under 2 day(s)
£125.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Akyra II shoes, black red - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£130.53
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Akyra II - Multisport shoes size 9, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£132.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£126.63
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 41 1/2 Men
£126.63
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Men
£126.63
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II 43

Cheapest offer

Akyra II is the perfect shoe if you're looking for protection and support without sacrificing speed and agility. The KPU 3D Grid™ upper and the Impact Brake System™ in the sole ensure stability and protection, while the Trail Rocker™ combined with a comfortable and flexible fit gives energy to every step.TECHNICAL INFO**Lining:**Non-slip mesh**Midsole:**Injection-moulded EVA with bio-based components**Sole:**Frixion XT Red dual compound with Trail Rocker+ Impact Brake System for mountain running**Upper:**3-layer upper construction + KPU 3D Grid™ construction
£100.51
4 days
directrunning.co.uk