LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB USB 3.0 Portable
LaCie 4TB Rugged Mini External Hard Drive USB 3.0 Orange
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£261.57
GBP 261.57 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lacie Hard Drive Rugged Mini 4TB LAC9000633
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.28
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini, 4TB,2.5", Portable External Hard Drive, for PC and Mac, Shock
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.45
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £115.00
LaCie Rugged Mini 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
£212.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products