LaCie d2 Professional 20TB Desktop HDD, USB 3.2 Gen 2 USB-C, 5-Year Warranty

LaCie d2 Professional 20TB USB-C desktop hard drive

LaCie d2 Professional 20TB Desktop HDD, USB 3.2 Gen 2 USB-C, 5-Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£739.99
GBP 739.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LaCie d2 Professional external hard drive 20 TB 7200 RPM USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

3-5 working days
£754.99
Free Delivery

D2 PROFESSIONAL 20TB

3-5 days
£1,056.16
Free Delivery

LaCie d2 Professional external hard drive 20 TB 7200 RPM USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

Next Day
£1,159.73
Free Delivery

6 Variants from £249.99

LaCie d2 Professional 20TB Desktop HDD, USB 3.2 Gen 2 USB-C, 5-Year Warranty

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Laptop, Mac, PC / USB Specification: USB 3.2 Gen 2 / Rotation Speed: 7200 RPM / Writable Format: exFAT / Form Factor: 3.5 in / Type: External Hard Drives / Read Speed: Up to 290 MB/s / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps / Model: d2 Professional / Storage Format: HDD Only / Features: Password Protection, USB-Powered, External Power Supply, Portable Backup, Aluminium Enclosure / Storage Capacity: 20 TB / Readable Format: exFAT / Interface: USB-C, USB 3.2 Gen 2 / Country of Origin: Thailand / Product Line: d2 Professional
£739.99
ebay.co.uk