LaCie d2 Professional 30TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

LaCie d2 Professional 30TB External Hard Drive, 3.5", for PC & Mac, black, Data Rescue Service (STHA30000800)

LaCie d2 Professional 30TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,057.99
Free Delivery

LaCie d2 Professional 30TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,176.16
Free Delivery

LaCie D2 Professional 30TB External Desktop USB-C HDD/Hard Drive

1 day
£1,370.48
Delivery from £11.50

LaCie d2 Professional 30TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£2,399.00
Delivery from £5.10

6 Variants from £249.99

LaCie d2 Professional 30TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Cheapest offer

CROSS PLATFORM: The LaCie d2 Professional is the go-to external desktop hard drive for creatives using Mac/PC SSD-based laptops or all-in-one-computers with limited storage capacity FAST DATA: Easily edit and archive projects with massive capacity and speeds of up to 290 MB/s FUTURE PROOF: Seamlessly connect to USB-C USB 3.1 Gen 2 computers, enjoy reduced noise and vibration thanks to an aluminium form factor, and get ultimate reliability and performance with BarraCuda Pro enterprise-class drives BOUNDLESS CREATIVITY: Includes one-month membership to Adobe Creative Cloud All Apps Plan RECOVERY INCLUDED: Enjoy long-term peace of mind with the included five-year limited warranty including Rescue Data Recovery Services
£1,057.99
amazon.co.uk