LaCie Rugged Mini, 2TB, 2.5 inches, Portable External Hard Drive, for PC and Mac, Shock, Drop and Pressure Resistant, 2 Year Rescue Services (LAC9000298)
LaCie Rugged Mini Portable Hard Drive - 2TB
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini 2TB USB 3.0
3-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini 2TB External Portable Hard Drive/HDD - Orange/White
1 day
£179.99
Delivery from £11.50
2TB LaCie Rugged Mini LAC9000298, Portable External HDD, USB 3.0, Bus Powered, S
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.20
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini, 2TB, 2.5 inches, Portable External Hard Drive, for PC and Mac, Shock, Drop and Pressure Resistant, 2 Year Rescue Services (LAC9000298)
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£281.62
Delivery from £13.99
LaCie Rugged Mini, 2TB, 2.5 inches, Portable External Hard Drive, for PC and Mac, Shock, Drop and Pressure Resistant, 2 Year Rescue Services (LAC9000298)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£295.21
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £115.00
LaCie Rugged Mini 5TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included
£212.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie 4TB Rugged Mini External Hard Drive USB 3.0 Orange
£261.57
GBP 261.57 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
LaCie STMF4000400 external solid state drive 4 TB USB Type-C USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Gre
£1,478.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lacie Rugged Mini 2 Tb Hard Drive External Portable Usb 3.0 5400Rpm Orange LAC9000298
£138.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery