LaCie Rugged Mini 2TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Lacie Rugged Mini 2 Tb Hard Drive External Portable Usb 3.0 5400Rpm Orange LAC9000298

Save on used deals -24 %
Used Offers from £104.99

LaCie Rugged Mini 2TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.99
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 2TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

£140.20
Free Delivery

Lacie 9000298 Rugged MINI

In stock
£163.00
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 2TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£196.73
Free Delivery

Lacie 9000298 Rugged MINI

£199.99
Free Delivery

Lacie 9000298 Rugged MINI

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£237.72
Delivery from £15.64
LaCie Rugged Mini 2TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Cheapest offer

Shock and drop resistant up to 1.2 m in non-operating mode, USB 3.0 speed. No USB Type A included Pressure resistant up to 1000 kg (2205 lbs) Automatic backup software and AES 256-bit encryption provide seamless protection of your important data Compatible with USB-C, USB 3.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, Thunderbolt 3. USB Micro B to USB C cable included Enjoy long-term peace of mind with the included two-year limited warranty and two-yr Rescue Data Recovery Services Shock and drop resistant up to 1.2 m in non-operating mode Pressure resistant up to 1000 kg (2205 lbs) Automatic backup software and AES 256-bit encryption provide seamless protection of your important data Compatible with USB-C and Thunderbolt 3. Micro B to USB C (included) . USB Micro B to USB Type A cable (not included) Enjoy long-term peace of mind with the included two-year limited warranty and two-yr Rescue Data Recovery Services
£138.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 500GB USB 3.2
£239.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 2TB USB 3.2
£718.00
Compare 5 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB with USB 3.0
£116.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini 4TB USB3
£199.00
Compare 15 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LaCie RUGGED MINI drive 5TB USB 3.0
£212.23
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery