Ferm Living Lager Row Side Table & Shoe Rack Aluminum

Lager low shelf Aluminium one size

Used Offers from

Ferm Living Lager Row Side Table & Shoe Rack Aluminum

Cheapest Price
15-20 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Lager low shelf Aluminium one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£319.00
Delivery from £16.00

ferm LIVING Lager Low Rack Aluminium

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£365.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living Ferm Living Lager Aluminium Low Rack 77cm Aluminium

2 to 5 day
£365.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Storage Wall Shelf Triple Aluminum
£343.00
Compare 4 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Lager Single Wall Shelf 85 Aluminum
£117.00
Compare 3 prices
smallable.com/en
Free Delivery
Ferm Living - Lager Wall Shelf Triple 35x65 cm, Aluminium - Aluminium
£207.00
Compare 4 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lager aluminum shelf Aluminium one size
£67.00
Compare 3 prices
smallable.com/en
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Storage Wall Shelf High Aluminum
£488.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Lager Row Side Table & Shoe Rack Aluminum

Cheapest offer

The Ferm Living Lager Row Sideboard & Stool in Aluminum is created with an eye for both aesthetics and functionality. This product is the result of a close collaboration between designers and craftsmen who share a passion for quality materials and timeless design. Each element is carefully thought out to ensure a harmonious balance between form and function, and it fits perfectly into modern home decor. Whether you want a stylish statement piece or a practical solution for your everyday life, the Ferm Lager series will live up to your expectations.
£299.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk