Lancôme Eyes Idôle Goddess Dimension Monoeyeshadow 1.2 g

Lancome Make-up EyesIdôle Goddess Dimension Monoeyeshadow 09 Stellar Light

Lancôme Eyes Idôle Goddess Dimension Monoeyeshadow 1.2 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.98
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Idole Goddess Dimension Mono Eyeshadow 09 Stellar Light

3-6 days
£26.10
Free Delivery

Lancôme Goddess Dimension Eyeshadow (Various Shades) - 09

2 days
£29.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme Idole Goddess Dimension - Eyeshadow 09 Stellar Light (1.2 G)

2 to 3 day delivery
£29.00
Free Delivery

Lancome Idole Goddess Dimension Mono Eyeshadow 1.2g 9 Stellar Light

2-4 Days
£29.00
Delivery from £2.49
Lancôme Eyes Idôle Goddess Dimension Monoeyeshadow 1.2 g

Cheapest offer

The Lancôme Idôle Goddess Dimension Monoeyeshadow combines intense colour intensity with an exceptionally smooth texture for expressive eye make-up. Thanks to the special Micro-Aired pigment technology, the eyeshadow glides smoothly over the eyelid and enables even colour distribution without settling into fine lines or appearing cracked. The consistency lies elegantly between powder and cream, making application and blending particularly effortless. Whether for subtle daytime make-up or a dramatic evening look, the coverage can be built up individually and adjusted to the desired intensity. This mono eyeshadow is available in various finishes, ranging from matte to satiné to shimmering, to flatter every skin tone. The formulation is designed to last reliably for many hours without losing its luminosity. Ingredients such as mica and caffeine round off the composition, while the elegant design with the iconic monogram also adds a visual accent. Combines high pigmentation with a creamy,
£16.98
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lancôme Hypnose Makeup set : Mascara 6.2 ml + Biphasic Makeup Remover 30 ml + Lipstick
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Lancôme Lips Juicy Tubes Trio Summer Set 2026 1 pcs.
£28.12
£31.95 / 1 pcs.
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Lip Palette 9.95g
Delivery from £4.99