Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 132 Caprice de Rouge

Used Offers from

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 132 Caprice de Rouge

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£28.80
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 132

3-6 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L´absolu Rouge Nº 132 Lipstick Red Woman

8 working day(s)
£31.49
Delivery from £6.99

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream 3.4G 132

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 3.4g 132 - Caprice de Rouge

2-4 Days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream One Size Red

3-7 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lancome Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 3.4g 132

2 to 5 day
£36.00

16 Variants from £23.49

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 132 Caprice de Rouge

Cheapest offer

The L'Absolu Rouge Cream from Lancôme envelops the lips in an intense colour with a glossy cream finish. Its special formula contains 30% rose balm, which is a combination of hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil. The creamy texture allows for a smooth and even application and can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours. Available in 45 sophisticated shades, there is a suitable nuance for every occasion. The lipstick, which is made in France, is presented in an elegant case that can be personalised with an engraving on request. Intense colour with a creamy and glossy finish Formula with rose balm, hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil Can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours Available in 45 different colour shades Elegant case made in France with engraving option
£28.80
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk