Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 66 Orange Confite

Used Offers from

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 66 Orange Confite

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£28.80
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme Women's L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml in Orange Confite-66 Lancome Orange Confite-66

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.80

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 66

3-6 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick - 66 Orange Confite

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.50

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream 3.4G 66

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 3.4g 66 - Orange Confite

2-4 Days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream One Size Orange

3-7 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

17 Variants from £23.49

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 66 Orange Confite

Cheapest offer

The L'Absolu Rouge Cream from Lancôme envelops the lips in an intense colour with a glossy cream finish. Its special formula contains 30% rose balm, which is a combination of hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil. The creamy texture allows for a smooth and even application and can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours. Available in 45 sophisticated shades, there is a suitable nuance for every occasion. The lipstick, which is made in France, is presented in an elegant case that can be personalised with an engraving on request. Intense colour with a creamy and glossy finish Formula with rose balm, hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil Can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours Available in 45 different colour shades Elegant case made in France with engraving option
£28.80
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk