Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 196 French Touch

LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 196 FRENCH TOUCH

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 196 French Touch

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 22% discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.52
Delivery from £3.95

LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 196 FRENCH TOUCH

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£28.76
Delivery from £7.50

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 196 French Touch

9-11 days
£30.50
Delivery from £6.00

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream 3.4G 196 French-Touch

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream One Size Red

3-7 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 0.12oz 196 French Touch 0.12 oz

in stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 1 Universelle
£28.76
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 11 Rose Nature
£28.76
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 0 Moi Moi Moi
£28.76
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 118 French Coeur
£28.76
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 6 Rose Nu
£28.76
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 196 French Touch

Cheapest offer

The L'Absolu Rouge Cream from Lancôme envelops the lips in an intense colour with a glossy cream finish. Its special formula contains 30% rose balm, which is a combination of hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil. The creamy texture allows for a smooth and even application and can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours. Available in 45 sophisticated shades, there is a suitable nuance for every occasion. The lipstick, which is made in France, is presented in an elegant case that can be personalised with an engraving on request. Intense colour with a creamy and glossy finish Formula with rose balm, hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil Can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours Available in 45 different colour shades Elegant case made in France with engraving option
£26.52
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk