Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 366 Paris S'eveille

Lancôme Women's L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml in Paris Seveille-366 Lancome Paris Seveille-366

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 366 Paris S'eveille

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.74
Delivery from £3.95

LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 366 Paris S'eveille

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£28.76
Delivery from £7.50

Lancôme Women's L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml in Paris Seveille-366 Lancome Paris Seveille-366

3-5 working days
£28.80

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream 3.4G 366

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 3.4g 366 - Paris S'Eveille

2-4 Days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream One Size Pink

3-7 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

LANCOME by Lancome LAbsolu Rouge Cream Lipstick - # 366 Paris Seveille --3.4g/0.12oz

6-10 days
£53.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lancôme Women's L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml in Mademoiselle Amanda-253 Lancome Mademoiselle Amanda-253
£28.80
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Lancôme Women's L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml in Universal Lancome Universal
£28.80
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Lancôme Women's L'absolu Rouge Drama Ink 6ml Lancome
£26.40
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Lancôme Women's L'absolu Rouge Drama Ink 6ml Lancome
£26.40
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Lancôme Women's L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml in Peut Etra-264 Lancome Peut Etra-264
£28.80
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 366 Paris S'eveille

Cheapest offer

The L'Absolu Rouge Cream from Lancôme envelops the lips in an intense colour with a glossy cream finish. Its special formula contains 30% rose balm, which is a combination of hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil. The creamy texture allows for a smooth and even application and can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours. Available in 45 sophisticated shades, there is a suitable nuance for every occasion. The lipstick, which is made in France, is presented in an elegant case that can be personalised with an engraving on request. Intense colour with a creamy and glossy finish Formula with rose balm, hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil Can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours Available in 45 different colour shades Elegant case made in France with engraving option
£22.74
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk