Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 250 Tendre Mirage

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.89
Delivery from £3.95

LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 250 Tendre Mirage

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£28.76
Delivery from £7.50

Lancôme Women's L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml in Tendre Mirage-250 Lancome Tendre Mirage-250

3-5 working days
£28.80

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 250

3-6 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick - 250 Tendre Mirage

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.50

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml (Various Shades) - 250 Tendre Mirage

2 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream 3.4G 250

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream One Size Nude

3-7 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

10 Variants from £7.90

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 250 Tendre Mirage

Cheapest offer

The L'Absolu Rouge Cream from Lancôme envelops the lips in an intense colour with a glossy cream finish. Its special formula contains 30% rose balm, which is a combination of hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil. The creamy texture allows for a smooth and even application and can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours. Available in 45 sophisticated shades, there is a suitable nuance for every occasion. The lipstick, which is made in France, is presented in an elegant case that can be personalised with an engraving on request. Intense colour with a creamy and glossy finish Formula with rose balm, hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil Can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours Available in 45 different colour shades Elegant case made in France with engraving option
£19.89
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk