Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 264 Peut-être

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick Satin Finish Lip Color 264 Peut-Etre

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 264 Peut-être

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.46
Delivery from £3.95

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick Satin Finish Lip Color 264 Peut-Etre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.40
GBP 24.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

LANCOME Lipstick L'Absolue Rouge Cream barra de labios 264 Peut être

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£28.76
Delivery from £7.50

Lancôme Women's L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml in Peut Etra-264 Lancome Peut Etra-264

3-5 working days
£28.80

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 264

3-6 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick - 264 Peut Etre

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.50

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 35ml (Various Shades) - 264 Peut Etre

2 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream 3.4G 264

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 3.4g 264 - Peut-Etre

2-4 Days
£36.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte 510 Divine Idylle
£21.06
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte 399 Haut en Pink
£21.06
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 505 Attrape Coeur
£21.06
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 888 Kind Of Sexy
£20.62
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte 196 French Touch
£20.83
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 264 Peut-être

Cheapest offer

The L'Absolu Rouge Cream from Lancôme envelops the lips in an intense colour with a glossy cream finish. Its special formula contains 30% rose balm, which is a combination of hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil. The creamy texture allows for a smooth and even application and can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours. Available in 45 sophisticated shades, there is a suitable nuance for every occasion. The lipstick, which is made in France, is presented in an elegant case that can be personalised with an engraving on request. Intense colour with a creamy and glossy finish Formula with rose balm, hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil Can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours Available in 45 different colour shades Elegant case made in France with engraving option
£22.46
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk