Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 525 French Bisou

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick Satin Finish Lip Color 525 French Bisou

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 525 French Bisou

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.54
Delivery from £3.95

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream Red Lipstick 525 French Bisou

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Lancôme L'Absolu Rouge Cream Lipstick 525

3-6 days
£29.00
Free Delivery

Lancome L'Absolu Rouge Cream One Size Red

3-7 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Product information

At a glance

• Luxurious Feel: Rich, creamy texture for comfort.
• Hydrating Formula: Keeps lips soft and moisturised.
• Versatile Color: Ideal for day and evening wear.

Similar products

Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte 510 Divine Idylle
£24.57
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Drama Matte 399 Haut en Pink
£24.57
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 505 Attrape Coeur
£24.57
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 121 Brown Sans Filtre
£24.39
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipstickL'Absolu Rouge Intimatte 440 Got Me Blushing
£23.20
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lancome Make-up LipsL'Absolu Rouge Cream 525 French Bisou

Cheapest offer

The L'Absolu Rouge Cream from Lancôme envelops the lips in an intense colour with a glossy cream finish. Its special formula contains 30% rose balm, which is a combination of hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil. The creamy texture allows for a smooth and even application and can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours. Available in 45 sophisticated shades, there is a suitable nuance for every occasion. The lipstick, which is made in France, is presented in an elegant case that can be personalised with an engraving on request. Intense colour with a creamy and glossy finish Formula with rose balm, hyaluronic acid and cold-pressed oil Can support a comfortable wear for up to 18 hours Available in 45 different colour shades Elegant case made in France with engraving option
£26.54
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk